Wednesday, February 13, 2013

Slayer: I Hate You

Here's a song out there for all those people you just can't stand...


You were just a waste of sperm
They way you look
Makes my stomach turn
The way you think
Is no way at all

God you really think you have balls

I hate you Ain't it true
I hate you And everything you do

You walk around like a fucking dick
And every time you're near
You know I get real sick

You're so stupid
There's nothing in your head
God how I wish that you were dead

I hate you
Ain't it true
I hate you
And everything you do


  1. Fits a few people I know haha

  2. Wow. There is more than enough negativity in the world but this certainly prevents there being any confusion about your feelings, lol.

  3. I think most of us have at least one person in our lives that we kinda feel this way about. I know I do.

  4. Isn't it funny when you find the perfect song that says exactly what you were feeling?


This is an Award-Free blog. It is a lovely gesture, but I am unable to comply with the terms of the awards so I have made this an Award-Free blog. Thank You for understanding.